С
Сергей
Guest
http://xiiitc.ru/view.asp?competitors/cello
Наконец-то.
Участники, допущенные к конкурсу:
1 Ахназарян Нарек Армения
2 Anichenko Georgi Беларусь
3 Жарова Антонина Беларусь
4 Somov Alexander Болгария
5 Vardai Ishtvan Венгрия
6 Rauh Christine Германия
7 Friedhoff Alex Испания
8 Pastrana Guillermo Испания
9 Clerici Umberto Италия
10 Gnocci Giovanni Италия
11 Yamagami Kaori Канада
12 Yao Feng Китай
13 Kuplais Marcis Латвия
14 Pia David Новая Зеландия
15 Citkowicz Joanna Польша
16 Krzeszowiec Adam Польша
17 Антонов Сергей Россия
18 Бугаев Олег Россия
19 Бузлов Александр Россия
20 Гомзяков Павел Россия
21 Забабуркин Александр Россия
22 Кондрашин Петр Россия
23 Константинов Артем Россия
24 Коренев Иван Россия
25 Мормыга Роман Россия
26 Рамм Александр Россия
27 Румянцев Евгений Россия
28 Тонха Евгений Россия
29 Burden Anna США
30 Kantor Kina США
31 Бобович Игорь Украина
32 Брагина Екатерина Украина
33 Дедиков Максим Украина
34 La Marka Christian-Pierre Франция
35 Lejeune Matthieu Франция
36 Veis Simon Чехия
37 Gerber Anzel Южная Африка
38 Jang Woo-Lee Южная Корея
39 Iwamori Shohei Япония
40 Nakagaki Kenji Япония
Наконец-то.
Участники, допущенные к конкурсу:
1 Ахназарян Нарек Армения
2 Anichenko Georgi Беларусь
3 Жарова Антонина Беларусь
4 Somov Alexander Болгария
5 Vardai Ishtvan Венгрия
6 Rauh Christine Германия
7 Friedhoff Alex Испания
8 Pastrana Guillermo Испания
9 Clerici Umberto Италия
10 Gnocci Giovanni Италия
11 Yamagami Kaori Канада
12 Yao Feng Китай
13 Kuplais Marcis Латвия
14 Pia David Новая Зеландия
15 Citkowicz Joanna Польша
16 Krzeszowiec Adam Польша
17 Антонов Сергей Россия
18 Бугаев Олег Россия
19 Бузлов Александр Россия
20 Гомзяков Павел Россия
21 Забабуркин Александр Россия
22 Кондрашин Петр Россия
23 Константинов Артем Россия
24 Коренев Иван Россия
25 Мормыга Роман Россия
26 Рамм Александр Россия
27 Румянцев Евгений Россия
28 Тонха Евгений Россия
29 Burden Anna США
30 Kantor Kina США
31 Бобович Игорь Украина
32 Брагина Екатерина Украина
33 Дедиков Максим Украина
34 La Marka Christian-Pierre Франция
35 Lejeune Matthieu Франция
36 Veis Simon Чехия
37 Gerber Anzel Южная Африка
38 Jang Woo-Lee Южная Корея
39 Iwamori Shohei Япония
40 Nakagaki Kenji Япония